All you need to know about sizes

When you buy clothes online, you are choosing your size without trying the item on. This can be tricky! We would therefore like to help you the best we can, to make sure you order the right size!

For most items in our webshop a size guide is added, based on the brand, fit and shape of the item. On this page you will find an explanation about which size is best for you when choosing different kinds of clothing and accessories. Please also take into account our tips!

Size guide

Sizes of Men's Clothing

How do I determine the right size?

In this size chart the most important measurements for the chosen article are shown. These measurements are based on product category, brand and fit. All items within the same product category are measured the same way, so that you can compare as well as possible which size and fit are most suitable for you.

Measuring your size

There are two ways to measure your size:

 
You can determine your size based on a well fitted piece of clothing from the same product category. In that case, compare the measurements of the garment with the measurements in the size chart of the desired item. Then choose the size that is closest to the size of the already owned piece.
 
 
You can also determine the size based on the measurements of your body. Always measure the circumference of your body and take into account a few centimetres of extra space for movement. Choose the size that is closest to the measurements of your body.
 

When measuring, always make sure that you keep your measuring tape in the right place to make sure the comparison is as accurate as possible. To help your with this, we have formulated a guide.

Collar size

Clothing: Clothing: The collar size is simply the circumference of the collar in centimetres. You can just check the collar size of a shirt that you already own and are happy with. Isn’t there a size in your shirt? No problem. You can measure the collar all the way around, from the middle of the top button till the end of the buttonhole.

Body: Determine the collar size by measuring the circumference of your neck, at the height you would wear the collar. Make sure there is enough space left so that you can still breathe and swallow easily. About 1 centimetre/0,4 inch should be enough.

Shoulder

Clothing: Lay the garment down flat and measure the length from the collar till the base of the sleeve.

Body: Measure the length of your shoulder from de base of the neck till the end of your shoulder, where your sleeve should start.

Armlength

Clothing: Lay the garment down flat and measure the length of the sleeve from the base of the sleeve till the end of the cuff.

Body: Measure the length of the arm from the head of the shoulder (where your sleeve should start) till the transition from the wrist to the hand (where your cuff should end).

Chest size

Clothing: Lay the garment down flat and measure the width from one armpit to the other. Then multiply the result by two. Make sure to measure the entire width of the garment, not just from seam to seam.

Body: Measure the circumference of your chest, underneath the armpits. Add about 7 centimetres to make sure that you have enough extra space to move around.

Waist size

Clothing: Lay the garment down flat and measure the width of the item at the narrowest part of your waist. Multiply the result by two. Make sure that you measure the entire width, not just from seam to seam.

Body: Measure the circumference of your waist at the narrowest part. Add about 7 centimetres to make sure that you have enough space to move around.

Hip size

Clothing: Lay the garment down flat and measure the width of the top (for example, the waistband of your pants). Multiply the result by two. Make sure that you measure the entire width, not just from seam to seam.

Body: Measure the circumference of your hips, at the location of your pelvis. This is the place where the waistband of your pants should fall. Make sure that you do not calculate too much extra room for movement here. After all, you do not want your new pants to fall down.

Back lenght

Clothing: Lay the garment down flat with the backside up. Measure the length of the back from the collar till the bottom of the shirt.

Body: Measure the length from the beginning of the neck till the bottom of your back (where you would want the shirt to end). Tip: ask someone to measure this for you, to avoid that you do not measure it completely straight.

Inseam length

Clothing: Lay the pants down flat and measure the inside of the trouser leg, from the crotch till the end of the pipe.

Body: Measure the length of the inside of your leg. Place the measuring tape as high as possible on the inside of your leg and measure till the heel of your foot.

Tip: Is your measurement right between two sizes? We always advise to take the longer size. Most of the time it’s easier to shorten trousers than to lengthen them.

Sizes of Suits

The most important thing when buying a suit is making sure the fit is right for you. The suit needs to close easily, but should not be too wide either. If your fist fits between your chest and suit it's perfect! The pants must be fitted, but still comfortable. Do your hands glide in your pockets easily? this means the size is right for you. Dont they? Try a bigger size! De size indication in based on the regular fit of standard clothing sizes. You can measure your size using the diagram below. Need any help? Contact our customer service for advice. 
 
Size Chart Van Gils Suits
Size 444648505254565860
Chest (inch)89 - 9293 - 9697 - 100101 - 104105 - 108109 - 112113 - 116117 - 120121 - 124
Chest (cm)89 - 9293 - 9697 - 100101 - 104105 - 108109 - 112113 - 116117 - 120121 - 124
Hip (inch)88 - 9192 - 9596 - 99100 - 103104 - 107108 - 111113 - 116118 - 121123 - 126
Hip (cm)88 - 9192 - 9596 - 99100 - 103104 - 107108 - 111113 - 116118 - 121123 - 126
Waist (inch)85 - 8889 - 9293 - 9697 -100101 - 104105 - 108111 - 114117 - 120123 - 126
Waist (cm)85 - 8889 - 9293 - 9697 -100101 - 104105 - 108111 - 114117 - 120123 - 126
Hoogte (inch)175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189
Hoogte (cm)175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189175 - 189

Sizes of Dress Shirts

Size Guide Suitable Dress Shirts Skinny-Fit
Board size 37383940414243
Chest (inch)39404244464749
Chest (cm)100102106112116120124
Waist size (inch)35363839414346
Waist size (cm)909296100104110116
Back length (inch)31313131313132
Back length (cm)78787979808081
Arm length (inch)66,968,268,268,268,268,268,2
Arm length (cm)66,968,268,268,268,268,268,2
Size Guide Suitable Dress Shirts Slim Fit
Board size 383940414243
Chest (inch)404344464951
Chest (cm)102108112118124130
Waist size (inch)374041434648
Waist size (cm)95101105110116122
Back length (inch)313132323333
Back length (cm)808082828484
Arm length (inch)64,564,566,566,568,568,5
Arm length (cm)64,564,566,566,568,568,5
Size Chart Profuomo Slim Fit
Board size 3738394041424344454647
Chest (inch)4142434446474850525355
Chest (cm)104107110113116119123127131135139
Waist size (inch)3637394041434447495254
Waist size (cm)929598101104108113119125131137
Back length (inch)3030313132323333333334
Back length (cm)7777797981818383858587
Arm length (inch)66,566,567,567,568,568,569,569,570,570,571,5
Arm length (cm)66,566,567,567,568,568,569,569,570,570,571,5
Sizeguide Profuomo Super Slim Fit
Board size 3738394041424344454647
Chest (inch)3940414344454648505153
Chest (cm)99102105108111114118122126130134
Waist size (inch)3435363739404244464850
Waist size (cm)8689929598102107112117122127
Back length (inch)3030313131313232333334
Back length (cm)7676787880808282848486
Arm length (inch)2626272727272828282828
Arm length (cm)6767686869697070717172
Sizeguide Olymp Level 5 Body Fit
Board size 3637383940414243444546
Chest (inch)3941414343464649495252
Chest (cm)98104104110110116116124124132132
Waist size (inch)3436363939414144444747
Waist size (cm)8692929898104104112112120120
Back length (inch)3031313131313133333434
Back length (cm)7678788080808083838787
Arm length (inch)2626272727272727272727
Arm length (cm)6767686868686868686868
Sizeguide Olymp Luxor Modern Fit Sleeve 7
Board size 373839404142434445464748
Chest (inch)454547475050525254545757
Chest (cm)114114120120126126132132138138144144
Waist size (inch)404042424444484851515454
Waist size (cm)102102106106112112122122130130136136
Back length SL7 (inch)333333333333353535353535
Back length SL7 (cm)858585858585909090909090
Arm length SL7 (inch)282828282828282828282828
Arm length SL7 (cm)707070707070707070707070
Sizeguide Olymp Luxor Comfort Fit
Board size 3839404142434445464748
Chest (inch)4548485050545458586161
Chest (cm)114122122128128136136148148154154
Waist size (inch)4346464949545458586161
Waist size (cm)108116116124124136136148148154154
Back length (inch)3232323232333333333535
Back length (cm)8282828282858585859090
Arm length (inch)2525262626262626262626
Arm length (cm)6363656565656565656565
Sizeguide Seidensticker Comfort Fit
Board size 39404142434445464748
Chest (inch)47475050545457575959
Chest (cm)120120128128136136146146150150
Waist size (inch)45454949535357576161
Waist size (cm)114114124124134134146146154154
Back length (inch)32323232333335353535
Back length (cm)82828282858590909090
Arm length (inch)26262626262626262626
Arm length (cm)65656565656565656565
Sizeguide Seidensticker Super Slim Fit
Board size 363738394041424344
Chest (inch)374040434346465050
Chest (cm)94102102110110118118126126
Waist size (inch)313434373740404343
Waist size (cm)7886869494102102110110
Back length (inch)303030303031313131
Back length (cm)757676777778788080
Arm length (inch)262626262627272727
Arm length (cm)656666676768686868
Sizeguide R2 Shirt Tailor Fit
Board size 373839404142434445464748
Chest (inch)414344464749505254575961
Chest (cm)104108112116120124128132138144150156
Waist size (inch)363839414344464850535557
Waist size (cm)9296100104108112118122128134140146
Back length (inch)313232323333333334343434
Back length (cm)788182828384858586868686
Arm length (inch)262626262626262626272728
Arm length (cm)666767676767676767686970
Sizeguide Michaelis Slim Fit
Board size 373839404142434445
Chest (inch)373839414243454648
Chest (cm)9496100104107110114118122
Waist size (inch)353537383940424446
Waist size (cm)8890939699102107113117
Back length (inch)313131313232323232
Back length (cm)797980808181828282
Arm length (inch)262626262727272727
Arm length (cm)656565656868686868
Maatwijzer Arrow Slim Fit
Board size 37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 46
Chest (inch)4345485053
Chest (cm)108114122128134
Waist size (inch)3740434547
Waist size (cm)94102108114120
Back length (inch)3131323233
Back length (cm)8080828284
Sleeve length (inch)67,567,567,568,568,5
Sleeve length (cm)67,567,567,568,568,5
Maatwijzer Arrow Regular Fit
37 / 3839 / 4041 / 4243 / 4445 / 46
Chest110116124134144
Waist100108118130142
Sleeve length66,566,566,566,566,5
Back length8080808383
Suitable Casual Shirts
Suitable CasualSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest106112112118118124
Waist102108108114114120

Sizes of Trousers

Finding the right pair of pants can be quite a task. The measuments an size charts differ for each brand, which can make it difficult to choose the right size. We advise you to always check the measurements and the fit of the trousers you wish to order. For pants ans trousers there are two types of size indications. The Amercain size is stated in inches, like W32, W34 or W64. But the French size is indicated in normal clothing sizes like 48, 50 or 52. 

Do the pants that you like have inches as sizes? You can easily determine the correct size by measuring your waist and the inseam lenght (inside of your leg). If you are used to measuring thing in centimeters, just divide the centimeters by 2,54 to get inches. Easy right? 

 
 
Size Chart Suitable Chino
Dress size 464850525456
Waist (inch)323435373940
Waist (cm)8286909498102
Length inside leg (inch)333434343435
Length inside leg (cm)858787878789

Length and quarter sizes 981021062526
Waist (inch)3536373839
Waist (cm)8892949698
Length inside leg (inch)3636363333
Length inside leg (cm)9191918383
Size Chart Dockers Trousers
Pants Size Width 30313233343536384042
Waist size (inch)30-3131-3232-3333-3434-3535-3636-3738-3940-4142-43
Waist size (cm)76-7878-8181-8383-8686-8888-9191-9396-98101-104106-109
Seat size (inch)36-3737-3838-3939-4040-4141-4141-4242-4343-4545-46
Seat size (cm)91-9393-9696-9898-101101-103103-105105-107107-110110-114114-117
Thigh size (inch)21-2121-2222-2222-2323-2323-2424-2424-2525-2626-26
Thigh size (cm)53-5454-5555-5757-5858-5959-6060-6262-6464-6565-67
Size Chart Dockers Trousers Length
Pants Size Length30323436
Binnenbeen lengte70 - 7575 - 7979 - 8484 - 90
Size Chart Mac Jeans
Taille in Inches 30313233343536384042
Clothing size 44454648505052545658
Waist size (inch)30-3031-3132-3333-3434-3535-3637-3738-3939-4141-42
Waist size (cm)75-7778-8081-8384-8687-8990-9293-9596-99100-103104-107
Zitvlakomvang (inch)37-3737-3838-3939-4041-4142-4343-4444-4545-4646-47
Zitvlakomvang (cm)93-9495-9697-99100-102103-105106-108109-111112-114115-117118-120
Height in Inches 30323436
Binnenbeenlengte (inch)30-3131-3333-3535-37
Binnenbeenlengte (cm)75-7880-8385-8890-93
Size Chart Levi's Trousers Length
Pants Size Length 30323436
Binnenbeen lengte (inch)2-292-312-332-35
Binnenbeen lengte (cm)69,5-74,574,5-79,579,5-84,584,5-89,5
Size Chart Levi's Trousers Width
Pants Size Width 28293031323334363840
Waist size (inch)2-2828-282-3030-302-3131-322-3434-3636-3838-40
Waist size (cm)68,5-7070-72,572,5-75t75-77,577,5-8080-82,582,5-8686-9191-9696-101
Seat size (inch)2-3535-362-3737-382-3939-402-4141-4343-4545-47
Seat size (cm)86,5-8989-91,591,5-9494-96,596,5-9999-101,5101,5-105105-110110-115115-120
Dijbeen omvang (inch)10-212-2130-2222-2210-232-2330-242-2525-262-27
Dijbeen omvang (cm)52,25-53,553,5-54,7554,75-5656-57,2557,25-58,558,5-59,7559,75-61,561,5-6464-66,566,5-69
Maatwijzer Gaastra Broeken
Pants Size Width30313233343638
Clothing size44464850525456
Taillemaat8486.58991.59496.599
Heupomvang9496.599101.5104106.5109
Pants Size Length323436
Binnenbeen Lengte81-8586-9091-95
Buitenbeen Lengteca. 105ca.110ca. 115
Size Chart Vanguard Trousers
Size 29303132333435363840
Waist (inch)3182,43387,43592,43797,4102,4107,4
Waist (cm)8082,48587,49092,49597,4102,4107,4
Hip (inch)41105,443110,444115,446120,4125,4130,4
Hip (cm)103105,4108110,4113115,4118120,4125,4130,4
Binnenbeen lengte 32 (inch)81,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,5
Binnenbeen lengte 32 (cm)81,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,581,5
Binnenbeen lengte 34 (inch)86,586,586,586,586,586,586,586,586,586,5
Binnenbeen lengte 34 (cm)86,586,586,586,586,586,586,586,586,586,5
Binnenbeen lengte 36 (inch)90,590,590,590,590,590,590,590,590,590,5
Binnenbeen lengte 36 (cm)90,590,590,590,590,590,590,590,590,590,5
Binnenbeen lengte 38 (inch)96,596,596,596,596,596,596,596,596,596,5
Binnenbeen lengte 38 (cm)96,596,596,596,596,596,596,596,596,596,5
Size Chart Meyer Regular
Size 4648505254565860
Waist (inch)3233353738414345
Waist (cm)8185899397103109115
Binnenkant been (inch)3132333434343435
Binnenkant been (cm)8082848686878788
Maatwijzer Nudie Jeans Hank Rey
Pants Size Width282930313233343638
Waist Width3940.541.5434445.546.54951.5
Front height2626.5272727.52828.52930
width leg1818.51919.52020.5212223
Maatwijzer Nudie Jeans Straight Alf
Pants Size Width282930313233343638
Waist Width383940.541.5434445.54850.5
Front height2323.52424.5252525.526.527
width leg1717.51818.51919.5202122
Maatwijzer Nudie Jeans Grim Tim
Pants Size Width282930313233343638
Waist Width383940.541.5434445.54850.5
Front height2323.52424.5252525.526.527
width leg1717.51818.51919.5202122
Maatwijzer Nudie Jeans Average Joe
Pants Size Width30313233343638
Waist Width40.5424344.545.54850.5
Front height2626.5272727.528.529
width leg20.52121.52222.523.524.5
Maatwijzer Nudie Jeans Slim Jim
Pants Size Width282930313233343638
Waist Width373839.540.5424344.54750
Front height2323.52424.5252525.526.527
width leg1919.52020.52121.5222324.5
Size 4648505254565860
Inch 31/3233/3234/3236/3238/3440/3442/3444/34
Waist (inch)3233353739414445
Waist (cm)8185899399105111115
Hip (inch)3940424345464850
Hip (cm)98102106110114118122126
Lengte binnenbeen 7980828385868788
- ---------
Size 981022526
Inch 33/3435/3636/3038/32
Waist (inch)34363738
Waist (cm)86919397
Hip (inch)41434344
Hip (cm)104108108112
Lengte binnenbeen (inch)35353131
Lengte binnenbeen (cm)88907879
Size Chart Gardeur Model Benny3
Clothing size 485052545698102
Bandwijdte (omtrek) (inch)34353739413535
Bandwijdte (omtrek) (cm)869094981048890
Binnenbeenlengte (inch)32333334343536
Binnenbeenlengte (cm)82838387878992
Voetwijdte (omtrek) (inch)15151616161515
Voetwijdte (omtrek) (cm)38394040403838
Size Chart Meyer Short
Size 232425262728293031
Waist (inch)333537384042444749
Waist (cm)85899397101107113119125
Binnenkant been (inch)303131323232333333
Binnenkant been (cm)767880818282838384
Lengte (W) / Breedte (L) W32/L32W34/L32W36/L32W38/L32W40/L32W42/L32W44/L32W46/L32W48/L32
Size Chart Meyer Long
Lengtemaat 909498102106110114
Waist (inch)31333436374042
Waist (cm)7983879195101107
Binnenkant been (inch)33343536363737
Binnenkant been (cm)85878991929393
Lengte (W) / Breedte (L) W30/L36W32/L36W34/L36W36/L36W38/L36W40/L36

Sizes of T-Shirts


Sizeguide Suitable T-Shirt VIBAMBO TF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3941434446
Chest (cm)100104108112118
Waist size (inch)3839414345
Waist size (cm)96100104108114
Back length (inch)2829303132
Back length (cm)7274778082
Sizeguide Suitable T-Shirt VIBAMBORU SF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3739404243
Chest (cm)9498102106110
Waist size (inch)3435373940
Waist size (cm)86909498102
Back length (inch)2829303031
Back length (cm)7173757779
Sizeguide Suitable T-Shirt OBRA RF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)4143444647
Chest (cm)104108112116120
Waist size (inch)4143444647
Waist size (cm)104108112116120
Back length (inch)2930313233
Back length (cm)7375788183
Sizeguide Suitable T-Shirt OTA TF
Size SMLXLXXLXXL
Chest (inch)394143444630
Chest (cm)10010410811211876
Waist size (inch)383941434545
Waist size (cm)96100104108114114
Back length (inch)282930313242
Back length (cm)7274778082107
Sizeguide Suitable T-Shirt OTARU SF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3638394143
Chest (cm)9296100104108
Waist size (inch)3335363839
Waist size (cm)84889296100
Back length (inch)2728293030
Back length (cm)6971737577
Sizeguide Suitable T-Shirt VITA TF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3941434446
Chest (cm)100104108112118
Waist size (inch)3839414345
Waist size (cm)96100104108114
Back length (inch)2829303132
Back length (cm)7274778082
Sizeguide Suitable T-Shirt VITARU SF
Size SMLXLXXL
Chest (inch)3638394143
Chest (cm)9296100104108
Waist size (inch)3335363839
Waist size (cm)84889296100
Back length (inch)2728293030
Back length (cm)6971737577
 

Sizes of Gala & Wedding

Size Chart Gala Suit Jacket
Size 46485052545658
Back width (inch)18191919202020
Back width (cm)46474849505152
Waist (inch)40424345464850
Waist (cm)102106110114118122126
Sleeve length (inch)61,52564,565,566,567,568,5
Sleeve length (cm)61,56364,565,566,567,568,5
Shoulder (inch)15,716,116,516,917,317,718,1
Shoulder (cm)15,716,116,516,917,317,718,1

Size 98102106252627
Back width (inch)191919191920
Back width (cm)474849484950
Waist (inch)424345114,4118,4122,4
Waist (cm)106110114114,4118,4122,4
Sleeve length (inch)2667,568,562,563,564,5
Sleeve length (cm)6667,568,562,563,564,5
Shoulder (inch)16,116,516,916,516,917,3
Shoulder (cm)16,116,516,916,516,917,3
Size Chart Gala Suit Trouser
Size 46485052545658
Waist (inch)31333536384042
Waist (cm)8084889297102106
Zijlengte (inch)40414142434444
Zijlengte (cm)101103105107109111113
Binnenbeen (inch)32323333333434
Binnenbeen (cm)81828384858687
Size Chart Gala Suit Shirt
Size SS / MMM / LLL / XLXLXXL
Board size 3839404142434445
Chest (inch)98 - 104105 - 110105 - 110111 - 116111 - 116117 - 123117 - 123124 - 127
Chest (cm)98 - 104105 - 110105 - 110111 - 116111 - 116117 - 123117 - 123124 - 127
Confectiemaat (Standaard) 46485052545658606264
Lichaamslengte (inch)67697071727273747475
Lichaamslengte (cm)171174177180182184186188189190
Chest (inch)36383941434446474950
Chest (cm)9296100104108112116120124128
Buikomvang (inch)33353638394143454749
Buikomvang (cm)84889296100105110115120125
Heupomvang (inch)38394143444647495052
Heupomvang (cm)96100104108112116120124128132
Arm length (inch)61,5252565,5262727282828
Arm length (cm)61,5636465,5676869707171.5
Ruglengte jasje (inch)2975,53078,579,580,581,582,53333
Ruglengte jasje (cm)7475,57778,579,580,581,582,58383.5
Waist size (inch)32343537394143444648
Waist size (cm)8286909498103108113118123
Binnenbeenlengte (inch)31323333333434343535
Binnenbeenlengte (cm)79818384858687878888
Confectiemaat (Lengte maten) 909498102106110114118122126
Lichaamslengte (inch)70717273747576767677
Lichaamslengte (cm)177180183186188190192193194195
Chest (inch)35373940424345464850
Chest (cm)909498102106110114118122126
Buikomvang (inch)32343537394143444648
Buikomvang (cm)8286909498103108113118123
Heupomvang (inch)37394042434546485051
Heupomvang (cm)9498102106110114118122126130
Arm length (inch)64,5262668,5282828292929
Arm length (cm)64,5666768,5707172737474.5
Ruglengte jasje (inch)76,53179,532323333333434
Ruglengte jasje (cm)76,57879,5818283848585.586
Waist size (inch)31333536384042444648
Waist size (cm)8084889296101106111116121
Binnenbeenlengte (inch)33343535353636363737
Binnenbeenlengte (cm)84868889909192929393
Confectiemaat (Breedte maten) 23242526272829303132
Lichamslengte (inch)65666769697071717272
Lichamslengte (cm)165168171174176178180181182182
Chest (inch)36383941434446474950
Chest (cm)9296100104108112116120124128
Buikomvang (inch)35363839414345474951
Buikomvang (cm)889296100104109114119124129
Heupomvang (inch)39404243454648505153
Heupomvang (cm)98102106110114118122126130134
Arm length (inch)59,5242463,5262626272727
Arm length (cm)59,5616263,5656667686969.5
Ruglengte jasje (inch)71,52974,530303131313232
Ruglengte jasje (cm)71,57374,5767778798080.581
Waist size (inch)34353739404244464850
Waist size (cm)86909498102107112117122127
Binnenbeenlengte (inch)30303131323233333333
Binnenbeenlengte (cm)75777980818283838484

Sizes of Sweaters

More and more men are looking for the perfect fit. Suitable therefore offers different types of fits. For example, choose a regular-fit if you are looking for a comfortable, straight fit. Go for a slim fit if you prefer a modern and fitted shape. Do you prefer something in between? That is also possible, then opt for a slightly tailored modern-fit. 

Sizes of Gloves

There are different ways to determine the size of your gloves. The most reliable way is to measure the inside of your hand. Measure from the thumb  all the way around to your little finger. Another way to determine the right glove size is to use your shoesize. Please check our size charts to check out your size.

 
Size Chart Laimbock Gloves
Size 6,577,588,599,51010,511
Omtrek (inch)17,618,920,221,522,824,125,426,71129,4
Omtrek (cm)17,618,920,221,522,824,125,426,72829,4
Shoe size 36 / 363738 / 394041 / 424344 / 45464748
Size 8.599.5
Omtrek (inch)9910
Omtrek (cm)232426

Go to our desktop website
menu
× close
Go to Shopping bag